Mokytojai


 Mokytojai ekspertai 

1.  Laima Kvedaravičienė                             chemija

 Mokytojai metodininkai

1.   Aina Vilkauskienė                                   biologija
2.   Lina Petrauskienė                           technologijos
3.   Marina Kubilienė                                           dailė    
4.   Vytautas Deksnys                                         fizika
5.   Algirdas Paliūnis                                   geografija
6.   Almantas Keliuotis                                 inf. techn.
7.   Vilma Krasauskaitė                                inf. techn.
8.   Limina Kraskauskienė                                 istorija
9.   Algis Paliukas                                      kūno kultūra
10. Dalia Paliūnienė                                  kūno kultūra
11. Regina Čereškienė                              kūno kultūra
12. Birutė Vėtienė                                    lietuvių kalba
13. Virginija Krasauskienė                       lietuvių kalba
14. Janina Matijošienė                                matematika
15. Lina Liobikienė                                      matematika
16. Rimantas Tamošiūnas                                  muzika
17. Raisa Tuskenienė                                     rusų kalba
18. Žaneta Motuzienė                                  anglų kalba
19. Liucija Varnienė                                               etika
20. Jūratė Deksnienė                         pradinis ugdymas
21. Sigita Galvelienė                          pradinis ugdymas
22. Janina Jankienė                           pradinis ugdymas
23. Nijolė Jurevičiūtė                         pradinis ugdymas
24. Olia Samėnienė                            pradinis ugdymas
25. Gražina Lekavičienė                    pradinis ugdymas
26. Ramutė Repšienė                         pradinis ugdymas
27. Sigita Rubliauskienė                    pradinis ugdymas
28. Raimonda Rumšienė                    pradinis ugdymas
29. Daiva Milašienė                           pradinis ugdymas
30.
Ilona Narkevičienė                      pradinis ugdymas

Vyresnieji mokytojai

1.   Asta Kirstukienė                                   anglų kalba
2.   Daiva Valančiauskaitė                          anglų kalba
3.   Daiva Vaikutienė                                  anglų kalba
4.   Inga Janiūnienė                                   anglų kalba 
5.   Ovidijus Freitakas                                anglų kalba
6.   Rasa Keliuotienė                                     geografija
7.  Margarita Dzingienė                            lietuvių kalba
8. Rasa Čižauskienė                                lietuvių kalba
9. Irena Lašienė                                       matematika
10. Rūta Kauneckienė                                matematika
11. Virgilija Navikienė                                matematika
12. Zenonas Pošiūnas                                 matematika
13. Genovaitė Pugžlienė                               rusų kalba
14. Liudmila Strazdienė                                rusų kalba
15. Daiva Rimkienė                                             muzika
16. Diana Černiuvienė                                          tikyba
17. Eleonora Baršienė                              technologijos 
18. Dalia Petrauskienė                                         dailė
19. Nijolė Fijalkauskienė                    pradinis ugdymas
20. Audra Matulionienė                       pradinis ugdymas
21. Rita Vaitiekauskienė                     pradinis ugdymas
22.
Marytė Vaitkevičiūtė                     pradinis ugdymas
23. Reda Jakutienė                             pradinis ugdymas
24. Erika Kvaselytė                             pradinis ugdymas

Mokytojai

1. Vaidas Daujotis                                      technologijos
2. Agnė Mackuvienė                                             istorija
3. Vismantė Griškevičienė                                   etika